Skip to content
Division
Digital Level
Lighting Level
Production
Alex Birns
Alex Birns
Lighting Assistant
Developing Lighting
Alex Oelofse
Alex Oelofse
Lighting Assistant
Mid Digital
Developing Lighting
Annika Netz
Annika Netz
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Mid Lighting
Asiphe Sibango
Asiphe Sibango
Lighting Assistant
Developing Lighting
Byron Geduld
Byron Geduld
Lighting Assistant, Production Asisstant
Developing Lighting
Carl Holman
Carl Holman
Lighting Assistant
Mid Lighting
Craig Webster
Craig Webster
Lighting Assistant
Developing Digital
Senior Lighting
Darren Viret
Darren Viret
Production Asisstant
Senior
David Harris
David Harris
Lighting Assistant
Senior Lighting
David Kwizera
David Kwizera
Lighting Assistant
Developing Digital
Senior Lighting
Dewald Bruwer
Dewald Bruwer
Lighting Assistant
Developing Digital
Mid Lighting
Esti Strydom
Esti Strydom
Lighting Assistant
Developing Lighting
Franco Kellerman
Franco Kellerman
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Mid Digital
Senior Lighting
Frantz Birkholtz
Frantz Birkholtz
Lighting Assistant, Production Asisstant
Developing Lighting
Grant Smithers
Grant Smithers
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting
Hangula Lukas
Hangula Lukas
Lighting Assistant
Developing Lighting
Hugh Frost
Hugh Frost
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Hylton Boucher
Hylton Boucher
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting
Jacques van Zyl
Jacques van Zyl
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting
James Bande
James Banda
Lighting Assistant
Mid Lighting
Jansen van Staden
Jansen van Staden
Lighting Assistant
Senior Lighting
Jasmin Valcarcel
Jasmin Valcarcel
Lighting Assistant
Developing Lighting
Jessica Lawson
Jessica Lawson
Production
Producer, Production Coordinator
Johmar Pretorius
Johmar Pretorius
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting
John Marks
John Marks
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Mid Digital
Senior Lighting
John Second
John Second
Lighting Assistant
Senior Lighting
Laurence Moorcroft
Laurence Moorcroft
Leah Rolando
Leah Rolando
Digital Technician, Production Manager
Senior Digital
Lunghelo Mlati
Lunghelo Mlati
Lighting Assistant
Mid Lighting
Marnus Meyer
Marnus Meyer
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting
Micha Serraf
Micha Serraf
Lighting Assistant
Developing Lighting
Michael Goldsmid
Michael Goldsmid
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Mid Digital
Mid Lighting
Monique Pelser
Monique Pelser
Production
Production Manager
Nic Leighton
Nic Leighton
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting
Nicola Suttle
Nicola Suttle
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Mid Lighting
Paul Hunt
Paul Hunt
Lighting Assistant
Developing Digital
Developing Lighting
Phillip Grobler
Phillip Grobler
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting
Pieter Vosloo
Pieter Vosloo
Lighting Assistant
Senior Lighting
Ramsey Milongwe
Ramsey Milongwe
Production
Driver / Chaperone
Remi Mautjana
Remi Mautjana
Lighting Assistant
Mid Lighting
Robin Bernstein
Robin Bernstein
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting
Ross Nortier
Ross Nortier
Lighting Assistant
Senior Lighting
Roxanne Lindenberg
Roxanne Lindenberg
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Mid Lighting
Ruan van Jaarsveldt
Ruan van Jaarsveldt
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting
Sibongile Mditshwa
Sibongile Mditshwa
Lighting Assistant
Developing Lighting
Stefan Venter
Stefan Venter
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Mid Digital
Mid Lighting
Stuart Purchase
Stuart Purchase
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Mid Digital
Senior Lighting
Theo Afrika
Theo Afrika
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Mid Digital
Senior Lighting
Werner Strauss
Werner Strauss
Digital Technician & Lighting Assistant
Senior Digital
Senior Lighting